John Deere

17 P-Tier Compact Excavator

رقم القطعة: JOHNDEERE-02A0T

لا يعرض أي بائع سعرًا لهذا المنتج بعد.

للطلب والدفع استخدم تطبيق ENG.

الوصف

17 P-Tier Compact Excavator

المواصفات

Displacement1.27 L (77.3 cu. in.)
Fuel Tank22.3 L (5.9 gal.)
Engine Oil With Filter3.4 L (0.9 gal.)
Model17 P-Tier
Base Code02A0T
Divisionconstruction-equipment
Product Familyexcavators
(8 ft.0 in.) Flat Bottom
Low2.6 km/h (1.62 mph)
High4.5 km/h (2.80 mph)
Maximum Rated Flow39.6 L/m (10.5 gpm)
Hydraulic Tank11.0 L (2.9 gal.)
Blade Height0.23 m (9 in.) 0.23 m (9 in.)
Gross Power (ISO 14396)14.26 kW (19.12 hp) at 2,200 rpm
Net Power (ISO 9249)13.81 kW (18.52 hp) at 2,200 rpm
Auxiliary I35.5 L/m (9.4 gpm)
Auxiliary II35.3 L/m (9.3 gpm)
Maximum Operating Pressure24 000 kPa (3,481 psi)
Width230 mm (9.06 in.)
0.94-m (3 ft.1 in.) Standard Arm and Standard Counterweight 1.10-m (3 ft. 7 in.) Long Arm and Extra Counterweight
Ground Pressure With Rubber Track and27 kPa (3.9 psi) 28 kPa (4.1 psi)
Swing Speed9.5 rpm
Left65 deg.
Right57 deg.
Without Extra Counterweight0 mm (0 in.)
With Extra Counterweight75 mm (3 in.)
Engine Coolant System5.7 L (1.5 gal.)
With Canopy,458-mm (18 in.) Bucket, 1778 kg (3,920 lb.) 1834 kg (4,043 lb.)
Rubber Track, Full Fuel Tank, and79-kg
Counterweight N/A standard50.7 kg (111.8 lb.) extra
are based on a canopy unit with standard arm,458-mm (18 in.) bucket, 230-mm (9 in.) rubber track, 146-kg (322 lb.) standard counterweight, fixed-
pin coupler, full fuel tank, and79-kg (175 lb.) operator. For complete details, contact your John Deere dealer.
Standard Arm and1.10-m (3 ft. 7 in.) Long Arm
A Maximum Cutting Height3.51 m (11 ft. 6 in.) 3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.)
B Maximum Dumping Height2.37 m (7 ft. 9 in.) 2.48 m (8 ft. 2 in.)
C Maximum Digging Depth2.39 m (7 ft. 10 in.) 2.55 m (8 ft. 5 in.)
C Maximum Digging Depth at2.44-m 1.74 m (5 ft. 8 in.) 1.97 m (6 ft. 5 in.)
C Maximum Vertical Wall Digging Depth1.21 m (4 ft. 0 in.) 1.35 m (4 ft. 5 in.)
D Maximum Digging Reach3.97 m (13 ft. 0 in.) 4.12 m (13 ft. 6 in.)
D Maximum Reach at Ground Level3.92 m (12 ft. 10 in.) 4.08 m (13 ft. 4 in.)
E Minimum Front Swing Radius1.65 m (5 ft. 5 in.) 1.65 m (5 ft. 5 in.)
F Overall Length (blade in front)3.58 m (11 ft. 9 in.) 3.55 m (11 ft. 8 in.)
G Maximum Blade Lift Above Ground0.27 m (11 in.) 0.27 m (11 in.)
H Maximum Blade Drop Below Ground0.39 m (15 in.) 0.39 m (15 in.)
I Blade Lift Angle24 deg. 24 deg.
Minimum0.99 m (3 ft. 3 in.) 0.99 m (3 ft. 3 in.)
Maximum1.30 m (4 ft. 3 in.) 1.30 m (4 ft. 3 in.)
Counterweight /1.10-m (3 ft. 7 in.) Long Arm and
J Upperstructure Width0.98 m (3 ft. 3 in.)
K Overall Height, Canopy2.37 m (7 ft. 9 in.)
L Track Width0.23 m (9 in.)
N Ground Clearance0.16 m (6 in.)
O Tail Swing Radius0.66 m (26 in.)
Tail Swing Radius With Extra Counterweight0.73 m (29 in.)
P Sprocket Center to Idler Center1.22 m (4 ft. 0 in.)
Q Undercarriage Length1.61 m (5 ft. 3 in.)
R Counterweight Clearance0.44 m (17 in.)
are at bucket pin; with230-mm (9 in.) track width and blade on ground; and situated on firm, level, uniform supporting surface. Total load includes weight of any attach-
Ground Level at3.0-m (10 ft.) Radius Over Front, Blade Down (limited by hydraulics) Over Side
1.10-m (3 ft.7 in.) Long Arm and Extra 497 kg (1,095.7 lb.) 225 kg (496.0 lb.)

منتجات مشابهة

معدات ثقيلة وآليات