John Deere

844 X-Tier Large Wheel Loader

رقم القطعة: JOHNDEERE-6130DW

لا يعرض أي بائع سعرًا لهذا المنتج بعد.

للطلب والدفع استخدم تطبيق ENG.

الوصف

844 X-Tier Large Wheel Loader

المواصفات

Displacement13.55 L (827 cu. in.)
Net Peak Power (ISO 9249)315 kW (422 hp) at 1,400 rpm
Net Peak Torque (ISO 9249)2151 Nm (1,586 lb.-ft.) at 1,400 rpm
Model844 X-Tier
Base Code6130DW
Divisionconstruction-equipment
Product Familywheel-loaders
System Relief Pressure24 900 kPa (3,611 psi)
ISO 9249. No derating is required up to3050-m (10,000 ft.) altitude. Specifications and designs are subject to change without notice
Cooling System60.5 L (16 gal.) Axle Oil (front and rear, each) 68 L (72 qt.)
Operating Weight32 982 kg (72,713 lb.) 33 065 kg (72,896 lb.) 34 050 kg (75,067 lb.)
Net Torque Rise53%
Range1 6.3 km/h (3.9 mph) 6.7 km/h (4.2 mph)
A Height to Top of Cab3.73 m (12 ft. 3 in.) 3.73 m (12 ft. 3 in.) 3.73 m (12 ft. 3 in.)
Tipping Load37-deg. Partial Turn 21 842 kg (48,153 lb.) 21 636 kg (47,699 lb.) 20 913 kg (46,105 lb.)
Articulation Angle80-deg. arc (40 deg. each direction)
Maximum Rated Flow at6895 kPa 570 L/m (150.5 gpm)
Rated Operating Load,50% Full-Turn 10 044 kg (22,143 lb.) 9944 kg (21,922 lb.) 9611 kg (21,188 lb.)
C Ground Clearance463 mm (18.2 in.) 463 mm (18.2 in.) 463 mm (18.2 in.)
D Length From Centerline to Front Axle1.85 m (6 ft. 1 in.) 1.85 m (6 ft. 1 in.) 1.85 m (6 ft. 1 in.)
E Wheelbase3.70 m (12 ft. 2 in.) 3.70 m (12 ft. 2 in.) 3.70 m (12 ft. 2 in.)
G Height to Hinge Pin, Fully Raised4.60 m (15 ft. 1 in.) 4.60 m (15 ft. 1 in.) 4.60 m (15 ft. 1 in.)
Granite, broken 2,592 1538 (1.5 to3.5 in.) size 2,430 1442
Gypsum 3,834 2275 Stone or gravel,18.75-mm (0.75 in.) size 2,700 1602
Earth, mud, packed 3,105 1843 Stone or gravel, 37.5 to87.5-mm
F Overall Length, Bucket on Ground9.86 m (32 ft. 4 in.) 9.97 m (32 ft. 9 in.) 10.17 m (33 ft. 4 in.)
H Dump Clearance,45 deg., Full Height 3.18 m (10 ft. 5 in.) 3.09 m (10 ft. 2 in.) 2.98 m (9 ft. 9 in.)
I Reach,45-deg. Dump, Full Height 1.57 m (5 ft. 2 in.) 1.62 m (5 ft. 4 in.) 1.80 m (5 ft. 11 in.)
K Maximum Digging Depth124 mm (4.9 in.) 170 mm (6.7 in.) 124 mm (4.9 in.)
L Maximum Rollback at Ground Level45.3 deg. 45.3 deg. 40.2 deg.
J Reach,45-deg. Dump, 2.13-m (7 ft. 0 in.) 2.33 m (7 ft. 8 in.) 2.35 m (7 ft. 9 in.) 2.47 m (8 ft. 1 in.)
M Maximum Rollback, Boom Fully Raised59.8 deg. 59.8 deg. 57.4 deg.
Capacity, Heaped6.1 m (8.0 cu. yd.) 6.5 m³ (8.5 cu. yd.) 4.8 m (6.3 cu. yd.)
Capacity, Struck5.0 m (6.6 cu. yd.) 5.8 m³ (7.6 cu. yd.) 4.1 m (5.4 cu. yd.)
Engine Oil With Vertical Spin-On Filter61 L (64.4 qt.) Hydraulic Reservoir and Filter 196 L (207.1 qt.)
Turning Radius (measured to centerline of6.30 m (20 ft. 8 in.)
B Hood Height2.74 m (9 ft. 0 in.) 2.74 m (9 ft. 0 in.) 2.74 m (9 ft. 0 in.)
Bucket Width3.45 m (11 ft. 4 in.) 3.45 m (11 ft. 4 in.) 3.49 m (11 ft. 6 in.)
Breakout Force19 291 kg (42,529 lb.) 18 379 kg (40,519 lb.) 16 833 kg (37,110 lb.)
N Maximum Bucket Dump Angle, Fully46.2 deg. 46.2 deg. 46.1 deg.
Loader Clearance Circle, Bucket Carry15.06 m (49 ft. 5 in.) 15.12 m (49 ft. 7 in.) 15.16 m (49 ft. 9 in.)
Bucket Weight With Bolt-On Cutting3222 kg (7,103 lb.) 3252 kg (7,169 lb.) 4240 kg (9,348 lb.)
Tipping Load, Straight, No Tire24 755 kg (54,575 lb.) 24 533 kg (54,086 lb.) 23 854 kg (52,589 lb.)
Tipping Load, Straight, With Tire23 904 kg (52,699 lb.) 23 682 kg (52,210 lb.) 23 052 kg (50,821 lb.)
Requires8-deg. rear axle stops.
Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF)26.3 L (6.9 gal.) Vertical Filter
guards, bottom guards, standard tires, full fuel tank, and79-kg (175 lb.) operator. For complete details, contact your John Deere dealer.
Capacity, Heaped at110% Fill Factor 6.7 m (8.8 cu. yd.) 7.2 m³ (9.4 cu. yd.) 5.3 m (6.9 cu. yd.)
Height to Top of Cab3.73 m (12 ft. 3 in.) Tipping Load, Straight, No Tire 19 460 kg (42,902 lb.)
Hood Height2.74 m (9 ft. 0 in.) Deflection
Ground Clearance463 mm (18.2 in.) Tipping Load, Straight, With Tire 19 107 kg (42,124 lb.)
Length From Centerline to Front Axle1.85 m (6 ft. 1 in.) Deflection
Wheelbase3.70 m (12 ft. 2 in.) Tipping Load, 37-deg. Partial Turn 16 945 kg (37,357 lb.)
Overall Length, Forks on Ground10.74 m (35 ft. 3 in.) Tipping Load, 40-deg. Full Turn, 16 538 kg (36,460 lb.)
Height to Hinge Pin, Fully Raised4.60 m (15 ft. 1 in.) No Tire Deflection
Reach, Fully Raised0.93 m (3 ft. 1 in.) Tipping Load, 40-deg. Full Turn, 15 843 kg (34,928 lb.)
Fork Height, Fully Raised4.27 m (14 ft. 0 in.) With Tire Deflection
Maximum Reach, Fork Level1.93 m (6 ft. 4 in.) Operating Weight 37 783 kg (83,297 lb.)
Fork Height, Maximum Reach1.93 m (6 ft. 4 in.) Loader operating information is based on machine with identified linkage
Reach, Ground Level1.32 m (4 ft. 4 in.) and standard equipment, John Deere JD14 (EPA FT4/EU Stage V) engine,
Depth Below Ground160 mm (6.3 in.) ROPS cab, rear cast bumper/counterweight, transmission side-frame guards,
Tine Length2.13 m (84 in.) bottom guards, standard tires, full fuel tank, and 79-kg (175 lb.) operator.
Grapple Weight4468 kg (9,850 lb.) This information is affected by changes in tires, ballast, and different
Overall Grapple Width2.74 m (108 in.) (9 ft. 0 in.) attachments.
Rockland with2.13-m (84 in.) Rockland with 2.13-m (84 in.)
Titan 29.5 R 25, 1 Star L-3+108 kg +80 kg +72 kg +71 kg 0 mm (0 in.) –13 mm +42 mm
Bridgestone 29.5 R 25, 1 Star L-30 kg (0 lb.) 0 kg (0 lb.) 0 kg (0 lb.) 0 kg (0 lb.) 0 mm (0 in.) 0 mm (0 in.) 0 mm (0 in.)
Michelin 875/65R29, 1 Star L-32440 mm (96.1 in.) 3408 mm (134.2 in.)
Fuel Tank (with ground-level fueling)534 L (141 gal.) Transmission Reservoir With 53 L (56 qt.)
(1,000 psi) at2,000 rpm
Bridgestone 875/65R29, 1 Star L-3+832 kg +615 kg +553 kg +543 kg 0 mm (0 in.) +88 mm –12 mm
Firestone 29.5-25, 28-Ply L-3+540 kg +399 kg +359 kg +353 kg 0 mm (0 in.) +8 mm +50 mm
Bridgestone 29.5 R 25, 1 Star L-5+1308 kg +967 kg +870 kg +854 kg 0 mm (0 in.) +4 mm +50 mm
Michelin 29.5 R 25, 1 Star L-5+856 kg +633 kg +569 kg +559 kg 0 mm (0 in.) 0 mm (0 in.) +65 mm
With 29.5 R 25, 1 Star L-3 Tires26 deg. (13 deg. each direction)
With 875/65R29 L-3 Tires16 deg. (8 deg. each direction)
Park Brake Oil (wet disc) approx.0.35 L (0.37 qt.)
6.1-m (8.0 cu. yd.) enhanced6.5-m³ (8.5 cu. yd.) enhanced 4.8-m (6.3 cu. yd.) spade-nose
x 2.44-m (4 in. x10 in. x 96 in.) x 2.44-m (4 in. x 10 in. x 96 in.)
tires, full fuel tank, and79-kg (175 lb.) operator*
Add (+) or deduct (–) kg (lb.) as indi- Operating Tipping Load, Load,37-deg. Load, 40-deg. Width
Michelin 29.5 R 25, 2 Star L-3 –152 kg –112 kg –101 kg –99 kg0 mm (0 in.) –15 mm –10 mm
Teeth,4.8 m

منتجات مشابهة

معدات ثقيلة وآليات