John Deere

904 P-Tier Large Wheel Loader

رقم القطعة: JOHNDEERE-6151DW

لا يعرض أي بائع سعرًا لهذا المنتج بعد.

للطلب والدفع استخدم تطبيق ENG.

الوصف

904 P-Tier Large Wheel Loader

المواصفات

Displacement13.6 L (824 cu. in.) Aspiration Single turbocharged, charge air cooled
Net Peak Power (ISO 9249)320 kW (429 hp) at 1,400 rpm Air Cleaner Dual-element dry type, restriction
Net Peak Torque (ISO 9249)2184 Nm (1,611 lb.-ft.) at 1,400 rpm indicator in cab monitor for service;
Model904 P-Tier
Base Code6151DW
Divisionconstruction-equipment
Product Familywheel-loaders
System Relief Pressure27 600 kPa (4,000 psi)
Cooling System60.5 L (16 gal.) Axle Oil (front and rear, each) 68 L (72 qt.)
Operating Weight35 335 kg (77,900 lb.) 35 439 kg (78,130 lb.) 35 727 kg (78,765 lb.)
Net Torque Rise44% additional centrifugal engine pre-cleaner
Range1 6.4 km/h (4.0 mph) 6.4 km/h (4.0 mph)
A Height to Top of Cab3.73 m (12 ft. 3 in.) 3.73 m (12 ft. 3 in.) 3.73 m (12 ft. 3 in.)
Tipping Load37-deg. Partial Turn 23 689 kg (52,225 lb.) 23 464 kg (51,729 lb.) 23 083 kg (50,889 lb.)
Articulation Angle80-deg. arc (40 deg. each direction)
Maximum Rated Flow at6895 kPa 570 L/m (150.5 gpm)
Rated Operating Load,50% Full-Turn 10 535 kg (23,226 lb.) 10 433 kg (23,001 lb.) 10 262 kg (22,624 lb.)
C Ground Clearance463 mm (18.2 in.) 463 mm (18.2 in.) 463 mm (18.2 in.)
D Length From Centerline to Front Axle1.85 m (6 ft. 1 in.) 1.85 m (6 ft. 1 in.) 1.85 m (6 ft. 1 in.)
E Wheelbase3.70 m (12 ft. 2 in.) 3.70 m (12 ft. 2 in.) 3.70 m (12 ft. 2 in.)
G Height to Hinge Pin, Fully Raised4.56 m (15 ft. 0 in.) 4.56 m (15 ft. 0 in.) 4.56 m (15 ft. 0 in.)
Granite, broken 2,592 1538 (1.5 to3.5 in.) size 2,430 1442
Gypsum 3,834 2275 Stone or gravel,18.75-mm (0.75 in.) size 2,700 1602
Earth, mud, packed 3,105 1843 Stone or gravel, 37.5 to87.5-mm
F Overall Length, Bucket on Ground10.03 m (32 ft. 11 in.) 10.10 m (33 ft. 2 in.) 10.38 m (34 ft. 1 in.)
H Dump Clearance,45 deg., Full Height 3.05 m (10 ft. 1 in.) 3.00 m (9 ft. 10 in.) 2.82 m (9 ft. 3 in.)
I Reach,45-deg. Dump, Full Height 1.68 m (5 ft. 6 in.) 1.73 m (5 ft. 8 in.) 1.94 m (6 ft. 4 in.)
K Maximum Digging Depth155 mm (6.1 in.) 161 mm (6.3 in.) 161 mm (6.3 in.)
L Maximum Rollback at Ground Level45.2 deg. 40.2 deg. 40.2 deg.
J Reach,45-deg. Dump, 2.13-m (7 ft. 0 in.) 2.39 m (7 ft. 10 in.) 2.42 m (7 ft. 11 in.) 2.53 m (8 ft. 4 in.)
M Maximum Rollback, Boom Fully Raised59.8 deg. 59.8 deg. 59.8 deg.
Capacity, Heaped7.1 m (9.3 cu. yd.) 7.5 m (9.8 cu. yd.) 7.5 m (9.8 cu. yd.)
Capacity, Struck5.9 m (7.7 cu. yd.) 6.2 m (8.1 cu. yd.) 6.6 m (8.6 cu. yd.)
B Hood Height2.74 m (9 ft. 0 in.) 2.74 m (9 ft. 0 in.) 2.74 m (9 ft. 0 in.)
Bucket Width3.65 m (12 ft. 0 in.) 3.65 m (12 ft. 0 in.) 3.00 m (9 ft. 10 in.)
Breakout Force25 223 kg (55,607 lb.) 24 244 kg (53,449 lb.) 20 937 kg (46,158 lb.)
N Maximum Bucket Dump Angle, Fully46.1 deg. 46.1 deg. 46.1 deg.
Loader Clearance Circle, Bucket Carry15.25 m (50 ft. 0 in.) 15.34 m (50 ft. 4 in.) 14.99 m (49 ft. 2 in.)
Bucket Weight With Bolt-On Cutting4050 kg (8,929 lb.) 4151 kg (9,151 lb.) 4074 kg (8,981 lb.)
Tipping Load, Straight, No Tire27 001 kg (59,527 lb.) 26 762 kg (59,000 lb.) 26 359 kg (58,112 lb.)
Tipping Load, Straight, With Tire24 571 kg (54,170 lb.) 24 353 kg (53,689 lb.) 23 987 kg (52,882 lb.)
Requires8-deg. rear axle stops.
Rear Axle Oscillation, Stop to Stop16 deg. (8 deg. each direction)
Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF)26.3 L (6.9 gal.) Filter
Turning Radius (measured to centerline6.30 m (20 ft. 8 in.)
Capacity, Heaped at110% Fill Factor 7.8 m (10.23 cu. yd.) 8.25 m (10.78 cu. yd.) 8.25 m (10.78 cu. yd.)
required up to3050-m (10,000 ft.) altitude. Specifications and design subject to change without notice. Specifications with the exception of bucket capacity
Engine Oil With Vertical Spin-On61 L (64.4 qt.) Hydraulic Reservoir and Filter 181.7 L (48 gal.)
Michelin 875/65R29, 1 Star L-32440 mm (96.1 in.) 3408 mm (134.2 in.)
Fuel Tank (with ground-level fueling)534 L (141 gal.) Transmission Reservoir With Vertical 28 L (29.5 qt.)
(1,000 psi) at2,000 rpm
Add (+) or deduct (–) kg (lb.) as Operating Tipping Load,37-deg. Tipping Load,
indicated for loaders with 3-piece rims Weight Straight Partial Turn40-deg. Full Turn Tread Width Width Over Tires Vertical Height
Bridgestone 875/65R29, 1 Star L-3+280 kg +205 kg +184 kg +181 kg 0 mm (0 in.) –32 mm –3 mm
Filter Park Brake Oil (wet disc)0.7 L (24 oz.)
7.1-m (9.3 cu. yd.) enhanced performance7.5-m (9.8 cu. yd.) enhanced performance performance with bolt-on edge and
Material Handling7.1 m
l Level 2 sound package76 mm (3 in.), with retractor l Z-Bar loader linkage

منتجات مشابهة

معدات ثقيلة وآليات