John Deere

2156G Swing Machine

رقم القطعة: JOHNDEERE-7751FF

لا يعرض أي بائع سعرًا لهذا المنتج بعد.

للطلب والدفع استخدم تطبيق ENG.

الوصف

2156G Swing Machine

المواصفات

Fuel Tank800.0 L (211 gal.)
Model2156G
Base Code7751FF
Divisionforestry-equipment
Product Familyswing-machines
Net Rated Power (ISO 9249)122 kW (164 hp) at 2,000 rpm 122 kW (164 hp) at 2,000 rpm 122 kW (164 hp) at 2,000 rpm
Off-Level Capacity70% (35 deg.) 70% (35 deg.) 70% (35 deg.)
Low3.2 km/h (2.0 mph) 2.6 km/h (1.6 mph) 3.2 km/h (2.0 mph) 2.6 km/h (1.6 mph)
High4.8 km/h (3.0 mph) 3.6 km/h (2.2 mph) 4.8 km/h (3.0 mph) 3.6 km/h (2.2 mph)
Power Boost38 000 kPa (5,511 psi)
Cooling System30.5 L (8.1 gal.)
With full fuel tank;79-kg (175 lb.) operator, 60-in riser, rear-entry forestry cab, 5673-kg (12,503 lb.) counterweight, 700-mm (28 in.) double-grouser shoes, and
A Maximum Reach9.93 m (32 ft. 7 in.) 10.97 m (36 ft. 0 in.)
A Maximum Reach at Ground Level9.70 m (31 ft. 10 in.) 10.77 m (35 ft. 4 in.)
E Minimum Swing Radius4.57 m (15 ft. 0 in.) 4.24 m (13 ft. 11 in.)
E Undercarriage Length4.45 m (14 ft. 7 in.) 4.70 m (15 ft. 5 in.) 4.45 m (14 ft. 7 in.) 5.03 m (16 ft. 6 in.) 4.45 m (14 ft. 7 in.) 4.70 m (15 ft. 5 in.) 4.45 m (14 ft. 7 in.) 5.03 m (16 ft. 6 in.)
F Counterweight Clearance1.37 m (4 ft. 6 in.) 1.37 m (4 ft. 6 in.) 1.37 m (4 ft. 6 in.) 1.37 m (4 ft. 6 in.) 1.37 m (4 ft. 6 in.) 1.37 m (4 ft. 6 in.) 1.37 m (4 ft. 6 in.) 1.37 m (4 ft. 6 in.)
G Upperstructure Width3.23 m (10 ft. 7 in.) 3.23 m (10 ft. 7 in.) 3.23 m (10 ft. 7 in.) 3.23 m (10 ft. 7 in.) 3.23 m (10 ft. 7 in.) 3.23 m (10 ft. 7 in.) 3.23 m (10 ft. 7 in.) 3.23 m (10 ft. 7 in.)
K Ground Clearance0.71 m (28 in.) 0.71 m (28 in.) 0.76 m (30 in.) 0.76 m (30 in.) 0.71 m (28 in.) 0.71 m (28 in.) 0.76 m (30 in.) 0.76 m (30 in.)
With600-mm (24 in.) double-grouser shoes.
Swing Speed12.6 rpm
Manufacturer and Model John Deere PowerTech™ PVS6.8 L John Deere PowerTech™ Plus 6.8 L John Deere PowerTech Plus 6.8 L
SAE Operating Weight31 222 kg (68,833 lb.) 30 995 kg (68,333 lb.) 31 509 kg (69,465 lb.) 31 282 kg (68,965 lb.)
Implement Circuits34 300 kPa (4,975 psi)
Swing Torque74 376 Nm (54,857 lb.-ft.)
Engine Displacement6.8 L (415 cu. in.) 6.8 L (415 cu. in.) 6.8 L (415 cu. in.)
2.62 m (8 ft.7 in.) 2.79 m (9 ft. 2 in.)
Maximum Rated Flow x2 236 L/m (62.3 gpm)
700-mm (28 in.) Double-Grouser Shoes67.6 kPa 62.9 kPa 58.2 kPa 59.0 kPa 68.2 kPa 63.5 kPa 58.7 kPa 59.5 kPa
Side-Entry Forestry Cab2998 mm (9 ft. 11 in.)
Rear-Entry Log Loader Cab4345 mm (14 ft. 4 in.)
Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Tank (FT4 only)42.4 L (11.2 gal.)
Engine Crankcase (including filter)20.0 L (20.6 qt.)
Hydraulic Tank Oil136.0 L (36.0 gal.)
Rear-Entry Cab3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.) 3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.) 3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.) 3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.) 3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.) 3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.) 3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.) 3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.)
2.62-m (8 ft.7 in.) HD –106 kg (–233 lb.) –106 kg (–233 lb.)
2.79-m (9 ft.2 in.) undercarriage; no attachment included
With standard equipment,700-mm (28 in.) shoes, 5673-kg (12,503 lb.) counterweight, full fuel tank, and 79-kg (175 lb.) operator
B Maximum Working Depth3.30 m (10 ft. 10 in.) 4.32 m (14 ft. 2 in.)
C Maximum Working Height11.61 m (38 ft. 1 in.) 12.65 m (41 ft. 6 in.)
D Maximum Log-Level Height*9.19 m (30 ft. 2 in.)* 8.23 m (27 ft. 0 in.)
F Tail Swing Radius3.25 m (10 ft. 8 in.) 3.25 m (10 ft. 8 in.)
Side-Entry Cab3.78 m (12 ft. 5 in.) 3.78 m (12 ft. 5 in.) 3.78 m (12 ft. 5 in.) 3.78 m (12 ft. 5 in.) 3.78 m (12 ft. 5 in.) 3.78 m (12 ft. 5 in.) 3.78 m (12 ft. 5 in.) 3.78 m (12 ft. 5 in.)
B Overall Length13.80 m (45 ft. 3 in.) 13.80 m (45 ft. 3 in.) 13.80 m (45 ft. 3 in.) 13.80 m (45 ft. 3 in.) 13.61 m (44 ft. 8 in.) 13.61 m (44 ft. 8 in.) 13.61 m (44 ft. 8 in.) 13.61 m (44 ft. 8 in.)
C Rear-End Length /3.20 m (10 ft. 6 in.) 3.20 m (10 ft. 6 in.) 3.20 m (10 ft. 6 in.) 3.20 m (10 ft. 6 in.) 3.20 m (10 ft. 6 in.) 3.20 m (10 ft. 6 in.) 3.20 m (10 ft. 6 in.) 3.20 m (10 ft. 6 in.)
D Distance Between Idler /3.66 m (12 ft. 0 in.) 3.73 m (12 ft. 3 in.) 3.66 m (12 ft. 0 in.) 4.06 m (13 ft. 4 in.) 3.66 m (12 ft. 0 in.) 3.73 m (12 ft. 3 in.) 3.66 m (12 ft. 0 in.) 4.06 m (13 ft. 4 in.)
H Tilted Cab Height3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.) 3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.) 3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.) 3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.) 3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.) 3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.) 3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.) 3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.)
I Track Shoe Width600 mm (24 in.) 700 mm (28 in.) 700 mm (28 in.) 700 mm (28 in.) 600 mm (24 in.) 700 mm (28 in.) 700 mm (28 in.) 700 mm (28 in.)
J Center of Sprocket to2.62 m (8 ft. 7 in.) 2.62 m (8 ft. 7 in.) 2.79 m (9 ft. 2 in.) 2.79 m (9 ft. 2 in.) 2.62 m (8 ft. 7 in.) 2.62 m (8 ft. 7 in.) 2.79 m (9 ft. 2 in.) 2.79 m (9 ft. 2 in.)
L Undercarriage Width3.28 m (10 ft. 3.33 m (10 ft. 3.51 m (11 ft. 3.53 m (11 ft. 3.28 m (10 ft. 3.33 m (10 ft. 3.51 m (11 ft. 3.53 m (11 ft.
9 in.) w/600-mm 11 in.) w/ 700-mm 6 in.) w/ 700-mm 7 in.) w/ 700-mm 9 in.) w/ 600-mm 11 in.) w/ 700-mm 6 in.) w/ 700-mm 7 in.) w/ 700-mm
3.1 m (10 ft.)4.6 m (15 ft.) 6.1 m (20 ft.) 7.6 m (25 ft.) 9.1 m (30 ft.)
Rear-Entry Cab – Cab Forward68 kg (150 lb.) 68 kg (150 lb.)
4.32-m (14 ft.2 in.) VIH Log Loader Arm 4.04-m (13 ft. 3 in.) Live-Heel Log Loader Arm
D Maximum Log-Level Height N/A9.25 m (30 ft. 4 in.)
Lift Capacity — 2156G VIH Log Loader with2.62-m (8 ft. 7 in.) XD undercarriage, 700-mm (28 in.) shoes, and extra-heavy counterweight; bare pin
Lift Capacity — 2156G Live-Heel Log Loader with2.62-m (8 ft. 7 in.) XD undercarriage, 700-mm (28 in.) shoes, and extra-heavy counterweight; bare pin

منتجات مشابهة

معدات ثقيلة وآليات