John Deere

2654G Swing Machine

رقم القطعة: JOHNDEERE-0AE1FF

لا يعرض أي بائع سعرًا لهذا المنتج بعد.

للطلب والدفع استخدم تطبيق ENG.

الوصف

2654G Swing Machine

المواصفات

Fuel Tank800.0 L (211 gal.)
Model2654G
Base Code0AE1FF
Divisionforestry-equipment
Product Familyswing-machines
Net Rated Power (ISO 9249)145 kW (194 hp) at 2,100 rpm 145 kW (194 hp) at 2,100 rpm 145 kW (194 hp) at 2,100 rpm
Off-Level Capacity70% (35 deg.) 70% (35 deg.) 70% (35 deg.)
Low2.6 km/h (1.6 mph)
High3.9 km/h (2.4 mph)
Power Boost38 000 kPa (5,511 psi)
Cooling System23.0 L (6.0 gal.)
With full fuel tank;79-kg (175 lb.) operator, 7-in. riser, side-entry forestry cab, 4547-kg (10,022 lb.) counterweight, 700-mm (28 in.) double-grouser shoes, and
A Maximum Reach10.16 m (33 ft. 4 in.) 8.94 m (29 ft. 4 in.)
A Maximum Reach at Ground Level9.91 m (32 ft. 6 in.) 8.64 m (28 ft. 4 in.)
E Minimum Swing Radius3.23 m (10 ft. 7 in.) 2.82 m (9 ft. 3 in.)
E Undercarriage Length4.70 m (15 ft. 5 in.) 5.03 m (16 ft. 6 in.) 4.70 m (15 ft. 5 in.) 5.03 m (16 ft. 6 in.)
F Counterweight Clearance1.40 m (4 ft. 7 in.) 1.40 m (4 ft. 7 in.) 1.40 m (4 ft. 7 in.) 1.40 m (4 ft. 7 in.)
G Upperstructure Width3.38 m (11 ft. 1 in.) 3.38 m (11 ft. 1 in.) 3.38 m (11 ft. 1 in.) 3.38 m (11 ft. 1 in.)
K Ground Clearance0.71 m (28 in.) 0.76 m (30 in.) 0.71 m (28 in.) 0.76 m (30 in.)
Swing Speed10.6 rpm
Manufacturer and Model John Deere PowerTech™ PVS6.8 L John Deere PowerTech™ Plus 6.8 L John Deere PowerTech Plus 6.8 L
1.06-m³ (1.38 cu. yd.),1065-mm (42 in.) Bucket 3.40-m (11 ft. 2 in.) Processor Arm
SAE Operating Weight33 272 kg (73,353 lb.) 33 046 kg (72,853 lb.) 34 317 kg (75,656 lb.) 34 090 kg (75,156 lb.)
Implement Circuits34 300 kPa (4,975 psi)
Swing Torque107 869 Nm (79,560 lb.-ft.)
2.95-m (9 ft.8 in.) Arm; 996-kg (2,195 lb.),
Engine Displacement6.8 L (415 cu. in.) 6.8 L (415 cu. in.) 6.8 L (415 cu. in.)
2.62 m (8 ft.7 in.) 2.79-m (9 ft. 2 in.) LC
Maximum Rated Flow x2 248 L/m (65.5 gpm)
700-mm (28 in.) Double-Grouser Shoes61.5 kPa (8.92 psi) 56.2 kPa (8.15 psi) 63.5 kPa (9.20 psi) 58.0 kPa (8.41 psi)
Side-Entry Forestry Cab3085 mm (10 ft. 2 in.)
Rear-Entry Log Loader Cab4432 mm (14 ft. 6 in.)
Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Tank (FT4 only)42.4 L (11.2 gal.)
Engine Crankcase (including filter)20.0 L (20.6 qt.)
Hydraulic Tank Oil147.6 L (39.0 gal.)
Rear-Entry Cab3.76 m (12 ft. 4 in.) 3.76 m (12 ft. 4 in.) 3.96 m (13 ft. 0 in.) 3.96 m (13 ft. 0 in.)
Cab Forward739 kg (1,630 lb.) 739 kg (1,630 lb.)
2.62-m (8 ft.7 in.) undercarriage; no attachment included
2.79-m (9 ft.2 in.) LC Undercarriage 790 kg (1,741 lb.) 790 kg (1,741 lb.)
With standard equipment,700-mm (28 in.) shoes, 4547-kg (10,022 lb.) counterweight, full fuel tank, and 79-kg (175 lb.) operator
B Maximum Working Depth6.25 m (20 ft. 6 in.) 4.85 m (15 ft. 11 in.)
C Maximum Working Height10.64 m (34 ft. 11 in.) 9.88 m (32 ft. 5 in.)
D Maximum Log-Level Height*7.95 m (26 ft. 1 in.) 7.47 m (24 ft. 6 in.)
F Tail Swing Radius3.28 m (10 ft. 9 in.) 3.28 m (10 ft. 9 in.)
Side-Entry Cab3.84 m (12 ft. 7 in.) 3.84 m (12 ft. 7 in.) 3.96 m (13 ft. 0 in.) 3.96 m (13 ft. 0 in.)
B Overall Length10.29 m (33 ft. 9 in.) 10.29 m (33 ft. 9 in.) 10.34 m (33 ft. 11 in.) 10.34 m (33 ft. 11 in.)
3.1 m (10 ft.)4.6 m (15 ft.) 6.1 m (20 ft.) 7.6 m (25 ft.)
Undercarriage Pitch216 mm (8.5 in.) 216 mm (8.5 in.)
Undercarriage2.62 m (8 ft. 7 in.) 2.79-m (9 ft. 2 in.) LC 2.62 m (8 ft. 7 in.) 2.79-m (9 ft. 2 in.) LC
Rear-Entry Cab (60-in. riser)671 kg (1,480 lb.) 671 kg (1,480 lb.)
Extra-Heavy Counterweight1383 kg (3,049 lb.) 1383 kg (3,049 lb.)
C Rear-End Length / Swing Radius3.20 m (10 ft. 6 in.) 3.20 m (10 ft. 6 in.) 3.20 m (10 ft. 6 in.) 3.20 m (10 ft. 6 in.)
D Distance Between Idler / Sprocket3.73 m (12 ft. 3 in.) 4.06 m (13 ft. 4 in.) 3.73 m (12 ft. 3 in.) 4.06 m (13 ft. 4 in.)
H Tilted Cab Height (rear-entry cab)3.76 m (12 ft. 4 in.) 3.76 m (12 ft. 4 in.) 3.76 m (12 ft. 4 in.) 3.76 m (12 ft. 4 in.)
I Track Width With700-mm (28 in.) 0.71 m (28 in.) 0.71 m (28 in.) 0.71 m (28 in.) 0.71 m (28 in.)
J Center of Sprocket to Center of2.62 m (8 ft. 7 in.) 2.79 m (9 ft. 2 in.) 2.62 m (8 ft. 7 in.) 2.79 m (9 ft. 2 in.)
L Undercarriage Width With3.33 m (10 ft. 11 in.) 3.53 m (11 ft. 7 in.) 3.33 m (10 ft. 11 in.) 3.53 m (11 ft. 7 in.)
660-mm (26 in.) or700-mm
Lift Capacity — 2654G Road Builder with2.62-m (8 ft. 7 in.) undercarriage, 700-mm (28 in.) shoes, and standard counterweight; bare pin
Lift Capacity — 2654G Processor with2.62-m (8 ft. 7 in.) undercarriage, 700-mm (28 in.) shoes, and standard counterweight; bare pin

منتجات مشابهة

معدات ثقيلة وآليات