John Deere

3754G Swing Machine

رقم القطعة: JOHNDEERE-0AG1FF

لا يعرض أي بائع سعرًا لهذا المنتج بعد.

للطلب والدفع استخدم تطبيق ENG.

الوصف

3754G Swing Machine

المواصفات

Fuel Tank1080.0 L (285.0 gal.) Engine Crankcase (including 27.0 L (28.5 qt.)
Model3754G
Base Code0AG1FF
Divisionforestry-equipment
Product Familyswing-machines
(9 ft.7 in.) undercarriage; no attachment included
Net Rated Power (ISO 9249)202 kW (271 hp) at 1,900 rpm 202 kW (271 hp) at 1,900 rpm
Off-Level Capacity70% (35 deg.) 70% (35 deg.)
Low3.0 km/h (1.9 mph)
High3.9 km/h (2.4 mph)
Cooling System39.7 L (10.5 gal.) Hydraulic Tank Oil 195.0 L (52.0 gal.)
With full fuel tank;79-kg (175 lb.) operator, side-entry forestry cab, 5538-kg (12,206 lb.) standard counterweight, 700-mm (28 in.) double-grouser shoes, and 2.92-m
A Maximum Reach11.05 m (36 ft. 3 in.) D Maximum Dumping/ 7.62 m (25 ft. 0 in.)
A Maximum Reach at Ground Level10.80 m (35 ft. 5 in.) Log-Level Height
B Maximum Digging Depth7.14 m (23 ft. 5 in.) E Minimum Swing Radius 4.45 m (14 ft. 7 in.)
C Maximum Cutting Height10.52 m (34 ft. 6 in.) F Tail Swing Radius 3.68 m (12 ft. 1 in.) D
E Undercarriage Length4.95 m (16 ft. 3 in.) 5.46 m (17 ft. 11 in.) I
F Counterweight Clearance1.45 m (4 ft. 9 in.) 1.45 m (4 ft. 9 in.)
G Upperstructure Width3.48 m (11 ft. 5 in.) 3.48 m (11 ft. 5 in.)
K Ground Clearance0.74 m (29 in.) 0.74 m (29 in.) D
1.5 m (5 ft.)3.1 m (10 ft.) 4.6 m (15 ft.) 6.1 m (20 ft.) 7.6 m (25 ft.) 9.1 m (30 ft.)
Swing Speed11.0 rpm
Manufacturer and Model John Deere PowerTech™ PSS9.0 L John Deere PowerTech™ Plus 9.0 L
SAE Operating Weight43 143 kg (95,114 lb.) 42 916 kg (94,614 lb.)
Swing Torque120 000 Nm (88,507 lb.-ft.)
Engine Displacement9.0 L (549 cu. in.) 9.0 L (549 cu. in.)
Maximum Rated Flow x2 304 L/m (80.3 gpm) Power Boost 38 000 kPa (5,511 psi)
700-mm (28 in.) Double-Grouser Shoes67.6 kPa (9.8 psi)
Rear-Entry Cab671 kg (1,480 lb.) 671 kg (1,480 lb.)
With standard equipment,700-mm (28 in.) shoes; 5538-kg (12,206 lb.) standard counterweight; 3.2-m (10 ft. 6 in.) arm; 1160-kg
Side-Entry Cab3.81 m (12 ft. 6 in.) 3.81 m (12 ft. 6 in.)
B Overall Length11.15 m (36 ft. 7 in.) 11.15 m (36 ft. 7 in.)
C Rear-End Length / Swing Radius3.61 m (11 ft. 10 in.) 3.61 m (11 ft. 10 in.)
D Distance Between Idler / Sprocket4.04 m (13 ft. 3 in.) 4.47 m (14 ft. 8 in.)
I Track Width With700-mm (28 in.) 0.70 m (28 in.) 0.70 m (28 in.)
J Center of Sprocket to Center of2.92 m (9 ft. 7 in.) 2.92 m (9 ft. 7 in.) F
L Undercarriage Width With700-mm 3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.) 3.63 m (11 ft. 11 in.)
Main Pumps 2 variable-displacement pumps Implement Circuits34 300 kPa (4,975 psi)
Heavy Counterweight2437 kg (5,373 lb.) 2437 kg (5,373 lb.)
Carrier 2 2 Pitch216 mm (8.5 in.) 216 mm (8.5 in.)
Operator Height From Ground (eye level),3125 mm (10 ft. 2 in.)
LC Undercarriage716 kg (1,578 lb.) 716 kg (1,578 lb.)
(2,557 lb.),1.76-m (2.3 cu. yd.), 1370-mm (54 in.) bucket; full fuel tank; and 79-kg (175 lb.) operator E
Lift Capacity — 3754G Road Builder with2.92-m (9 ft. 7 in.) undercarriage, 700-mm (28 in.) shoes, and standard counterweight; bare pin

منتجات مشابهة

معدات ثقيلة وآليات