John Deere

345 P-Tier Mid-Size Excavator

رقم القطعة: JOHNDEERE-8220FF

لا يعرض أي بائع سعرًا لهذا المنتج بعد.

للطلب والدفع استخدم تطبيق ENG.

الوصف

345 P-Tier Mid-Size Excavator

المواصفات

Displacement7.8 L (475 cu. in.)
Net Peak Power (ISO 9249)186 kW (249 hp) at 1,900 rpm
Fuel Tank380 L (100 gal.) Hydraulic System 330 L (87 gal.)
Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Tank16 L (4.2 gal.)
Engine Oil With Filter48 L (12.7 gal.) Swing Bearing Grease Bath 19 kg (41.9 lb.)
No derating is required up to3050-m (10,000 ft.) altitude. Specifications and design subject to change without notice. Wherever applicable, specifications
Model345 P-Tier
Base Code8220FF
Divisionconstruction-equipment
Product Familyexcavators
(8 ft.0 in.) Flat Bottom
full fuel tank, and79-kg (175 lb.) operator.
Off-Level Capacity70% (35 deg.)
Low2.6 km/h (1.6 mph)
High4.1 km/h (2.5 mph)
Drawbar Pull30 388 kg (66,990 lb.)
Maximum Rated Flow36 L/m (9.6 gpm)
Pressure Setting3900 kPa (566 psi)
Implement34 300 kPa (4,970 psi)
Travel35 500 kPa (5,150 psi)
Swing32 400 kPa (4,700 psi)
Power Boost38 000 kPa (5,510 psi)
Boom (2)135 mm (5.3 in.) 100 mm (3.9 in.) 1578 mm (62.1 in.)
Arm (1)150 mm (5.9 in.) 105 mm (4.1 in.) 1659 mm (65.3 in.)
Bucket (1)135 mm (5.3 in.) 90 mm (3.5 in.) 1070 mm (42.1 in.)
Speed10.5 rpm
Torque90 500 Nm (66,750 lb.-ft.)
Cooling System48 L (12.7 gal.)
Hydraulic Tank160 L (42 gal.)
With full fuel tank;79-kg (175 lb.) operator; 1.25-m (1.63 cu. yd.), 1067-mm (42 in.), 957-kg (2,110 lb.) bucket; 3.76-m (12 ft. 4 in.) arm; 8680-kg (19,136 lb.) counterweight;
Boom-Lift Cylinders (2), Total Weight584 kg (1,287 lb.)
A Maximum Reach10.90 m (35 ft. 9 in.) 11.46 m (37 ft. 7 in.) CENTERLINE OF SWING
A Maximum Reach at Ground Level10.64 m (34 ft. 11 in.) 11.22 m (36 ft. 10 in.)
B Maximum Digging Depth6.92 m (22 ft. 8 in.) 7.57 m (24 ft. 10 in.)
B Maximum Digging Depth at2.44-m 6.74 m (22 ft. 1 in.) 7.41 m (24 ft. 4 in.)
C Maximum Cutting Height11.41 m (37 ft. 5 in.) 11.69 m (38 ft. 4 in.)
D Maximum Dumping Height8.38 m (27 ft. 6 in.) 8.67 m (28 ft. 5 in.)
E Minimum Swing Radius3.40 m (11 ft. 2 in.) 3.39 m (11 ft. 1 in.)
F Maximum Vertical Wall6.14 m (20 ft. 2 in.) 6.71 m (22 ft. 0 in.)
C Rear-End Length/Swing Radius2.09 m (6 ft. 10 in.) 2.09 m (6 ft. 10 in.)
E Undercarriage Length4.94 m (16 ft. 2 in.) 4.94 m (16 ft. 2 in.)
H Cab Height3.23 m (10 ft. 7 in.) 3.23 m (10 ft. 7 in.)
J Gauge Width2.59 m (8 ft. 6 in.) 2.59 m (8 ft. 6 in.)
K Ground Clearance500 mm (20 in.) 500 mm (20 in.)
1.5 m (5 ft.)3.0 m (10 ft.) 4.5 m (15 ft.) 6.0 m (20 ft.) 7.5 m (25 ft.) 9.0 m (30 ft.)
With3.11-m (10 ft. 2 in.) arm, less bucket
Deere3.11-m (10 ft. 2 in.) Arm
s Triple semi-grouser shoes,800 mm [optional], and 1 on boom right)
2,0002,200 2,600 3,200 lb./cu. yd. 1,600 3,400 1,200 1,400 1,800 2,400 2,800 3,000 3,600
Arm,3.76 m (12 ft. 4 in.)
800 mm (32 in.)800 mm (32 in.)
and800-mm (32 in.) triple semi-grouser shoes
Bucket,211 kg (465 lb.)
3.11 m (10 ft.2 in.) 3.76 m (12 ft. 4 in.)
Pump 1/Pump2 235 L/m (62 gpm) x 2
Pump3 211 L/m (56 gpm) x 1
800-mm (32 in.) Triple Semi-Grouser Shoes50 kPa (7.3 psi)
Gearbox Pump Drive Gear Case1.7 L (1.8 qt.)
Travel (each)11 L (2.9 gal.)
SAE Operating Weight35 700 kg (78,705 lb.)
800-mm (32 in.) Triple Semi-12 710 kg (28,021 lb.)
6.2-m (20 ft.4 in.) Standard Boom 2385 kg (5,258 lb.)
3.11-m (10 ft.2 in.) Long Without 1494 kg (3,294 lb.)
3.76-m (12 ft.4 in.) Long Without 1583 kg (3,490 lb.)
Arm Length With6.2-m (20 ft. 4 in.)
Standard Boom3.11 m (10 ft. 2 in.) 3.76 m (12 ft. 4 in.)
Overall Length With Arm9.96 m (32 ft. 8 in.) 10.02 m (32 ft. 10 in.)
B 3.35 m (11 ft.0 in.) 3.42 m (11 ft. 3 in.)
D Distance Between Idler/Sprocket4.05 m (13 ft. 3 in.) 4.05 m (13 ft. 3 in.)
Counterweight Clearance1.16 m (3 ft. 10 in.) 1.16 m (3 ft. 10 in.)
G 3.05 m (10 ft.0 in.) 3.05 m (10 ft. 0 in.)
L Overall Width With800-mm (32 in.)
3.39 m (11 ft.1 in.) 3.39 m (11 ft. 1 in.)
500-hour engine-oil-change interval s Arm,3.11 m (10 ft. 2 in.)
Load-lowering control100-mm (4 in.) adjustable armrests
automatic propel brake s Right rear left270-deg. camera system
957-kg (2,110 lb.) bucket;3.76-m (12 ft. 4 in.) arm; 8680-kg (19,136 lb.) counterweight, 800-mm (32 in.) triple semi-grouser shoes,

منتجات مشابهة

معدات ثقيلة وآليات