John Deere

50 P-Tier Compact Excavator

رقم القطعة: JOHNDEERE-0180FF

لا يعرض أي بائع سعرًا لهذا المنتج بعد.

للطلب والدفع استخدم تطبيق ENG.

الوصف

50 P-Tier Compact Excavator

المواصفات

Fuel Tank70 L (18.5 gal.) Engine Oil With Filter 8.6 L (9.1 qt.)
Model50 P-Tier
Base Code0180FF
Divisionconstruction-equipment
Product Familyexcavators
Ground Pressure1380-mm (4 ft. 6 in.) Standard Arm and Standard Counterweight 1690-mm (5 ft. 7 in.) Long Arm and Extra Counterweight
Cooling System5.0 L (5.3 qt.) Hydraulic Tank 56 L (14.8 gal.)
G Upperstructure Width1.85 m (6 ft. 1 in.) M Engine Cover Height 1.59 m (5 ft. 3 in.)
K Ground Clearance340 mm (13 in.) P Sprocket Center to Idler Center 2.00 m (6 ft. 7 in.)
With400-mm (16 in.) Rubber Track, Straight 4790 kg (10,560 lb.) 4920 kg (10,847 lb.) 5018 kg (11,063 lb.) 5148 kg (11,349 lb.)
counterweight; full fuel tank; and79-kg (175 lb.) operator.
Swing Speed9.0 rpm
Left80 deg.
Right60 deg.
are based on a canopy unit with standard arm,610-mm (24 in.), 0.16-m
A Maximum Cutting Height5.75 m (18 ft. 10 in.) 5.75 m (18 ft. 10 in.) 6.00 m (19 ft. 8 in.) 6.00 m (19 ft. 8 in.)
B Maximum Dumping Height4.07 m (13 ft. 4 in.) 4.07 m (13 ft. 4 in.) 4.31 m (14 ft. 2 in.) 4.31 m (14 ft. 2 in.)
C Maximum Digging Depth3.53 m (11 ft. 7 in.) 3.53 m (11 ft. 7 in.) 3.83 m (12 ft. 7 in.) 3.83 m (12 ft. 7 in.)
D Maximum Digging Reach5.96 m (19 ft. 7 in.) 5.96 m (19 ft. 7 in.) 6.26 m (20 ft. 6 in.) 6.26 m (20 ft. 6 in.)
E Minimum Front Swing Radius2.21 m (7 ft. 3 in.) 2.21 m (7 ft. 3 in.) 2.30 m (7 ft. 7 in.) 2.30 m (7 ft. 7 in.)
Ground Level at3.05-m (10 ft.) Radius Over Front* Over Side Over Front* Over Side Over Front* Over Side Over Front* Over Side
Standard700 kg (1,543 lb.) 700 kg (1,543 lb.) 700 kg (1,543 lb.) 700 kg (1,543 lb.)
Canopy2.53 m (8 ft. 4 in.) O Maximum Blade Drop Below Ground 360 mm (14 in.)
Cab2.53 m (8 ft. 4 in.) Blade
F Transport Length5.47 m (17 ft. 11 in.) 5.47 m (17 ft. 11 in.) 5.52 m (18 ft. 1 in.) 5.52 m (18 ft. 1 in.)
I Track Width400 mm (16 in.) Width 2.00 m (6 ft. 7 in.)
J Undercarriage Width2.00 m (6 ft. 7 in.) Height 375 mm (15 in.)
Maximum Travel Speed Low:2.5 km/h (1.6 mph) / High: 4.2 km/h (2.6 mph)
Track, Rubber400 mm (16 in.)
With Rubber Track26.9 kPa (3.90 psi) 28.3 kPa (4.10 psi) 28.8 kPa (4.17 psi) 29.5 kPa (4.28 psi)
Optional Angle Blade409 kg (902 lb.) 409 kg (902 lb.) 409 kg (902 lb.) 409 kg (902 lb.)
Additional200 kg (441 lb.) 200 kg (441 lb.) 200 kg (441 lb.) 200 kg (441 lb.)
H Overall Height N Maximum Blade Lift Above Ground460 mm (18 in.)
With Standard Arm1.00 m (39 in.) R Counterweight Clearance 610 mm (24 in.)
With Long Arm and Extra Counterweight1.10 m (43 in.)
Lifting measurement from center of arm to bucket pin; with400-mm (16 in.) track shoe and blade on ground; and situated on firm, level, uniform supporting surface. Total load
Manufacturer and Model Yanmar 4TNV88C Displacement2.19 L (134 cu. in.)
Pump Flow120.0 L/m (31.7 gpm) boom, arm, bucket, swing, boom swing,
Auxiliary Flow87.4 L/m (23.1 gpm) blade, travel, and auxiliary functions
1380-mm (4 ft.6 in.) Standard Arm and Standard Counterweight 1690-mm (5 ft. 7 in.) Long Arm and Extra Counterweight
Blade, Full Fuel Tank, and79-kg (175 lb.) Operator
L Tail Swing Radius Q Track Length2.50 m (8 ft. 2 in.)
1690-mm (5 ft.7 in.) Long Arm 2477 kg 1088 kg 2477 kg 1129 kg 2477 kg 1210 kg 2477 kg 1251 kg
O Meets EPA Final Tier 4/EU Stage IV emissions V Steel track,400 mm (16 in.) with triple semi-grousers O Instrumentation lights
O Auto shutdown V Rubber crawler pad,400 mm (16 in.) O Mode selectors (illuminated): Power mode (1) /
O Engine preheater O360-deg. rotation O Monitor system: Preheat indicator / Engine oil
O Fan guard O Counterweight,700 kg (1,543 lb.) pressure indicator with alarm / Alternator voltage
Front Attachments O Seat belt,51 mm (2 in.), retractable
O Arm,1380 mm (4 ft. 6 in.) V Seat belt, 76 mm (3 in.), retractable
O Auxiliary return-flow selector valve V Long arm,1690 mm (5 ft. 7 in.), includes additional O Vinyl seat with fore/aft adjustment
Axial-piston swing motor200-kg (441 lb.) counterweight V Suspension seat (cloth)
Backfill blade,2.00 m (6 ft. 7 in.)
O Boom,2.85 m (9 ft. 4.2 in.)
O Rubber track,400 mm (16 in.) station / 1 mounted on boom
3 (5.7 cu. ft.) bucket;400-mm (16 in.) rubber track; and 700-kg (1,543 lb.)

منتجات مشابهة

معدات ثقيلة وآليات