John Deere

510 P-Tier Large Excavator

رقم القطعة: JOHNDEERE-04R0FF

لا يعرض أي بائع سعرًا لهذا المنتج بعد.

للطلب والدفع استخدم تطبيق ENG.

الوصف

510 P-Tier Large Excavator

المواصفات

Displacement9.0 L (549 cu. in.)
Fuel Tank675 L (178 gal.) Gearbox
Engine Oil With Filter30.2 L (8 gal.) Travel (each) 11 L (2.9 gal.)
Model510 P-Tier
Base Code04R0FF
Divisionconstruction-equipment
Product Familyexcavators
(8 ft.0 in.) Flat Bottom
Net Rated Power (ISO 9249)274 kW (367 hp) at 2,000 rpm
Off-Level Capacity70% (35 deg.)
Low3.9 km/h (2.4 mph)
High5.5 km/h (3.4 mph)
Drawbar Pull33 537 kg (73,937 lb.)
Maximum Rated Flow400 L/m (106 gpm) x 2
Pressure Setting3900 kPa (566 psi)
Implement31 900 kPa (4,627 psi)
Travel35 300 kPa (5,120 psi)
Swing28 400 kPa (4,119 psi)
Power Boost35 300 kPa (5,120 psi)
Boom (2)170 mm (6.7 in.) 115 mm (4.5 in.) 1590 mm (62.6 in.)
Arm (1)190 mm (7.5 in.) 130 mm (5.1 in.) 1940 mm (76.4 in.)
Bucket (1)170 mm (6.7 in.) 120 mm (4.7 in.) 1325 mm (52.2 in.)
Speed9.5 rpm
Torque148 000 Nm (109,159 lb.-ft.)
Cooling System47.3 L (12.5 gal.) Swing (each) 6.5 L (1.7 gal.)
Hydraulic Tank310 L (82 gal.) Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Tank 71 L (18.8 gal.)
Hydraulic System510 L (135 gal.)
With full fuel tank;79-kg (175 lb.) Operator; 2.34-m (3.06 cu. yd.), 1370-mm (54 in.), 2031-kg (4,478 lb.) Bucket; 3.9-m (12 ft. 10 in.) Arm; 8400-kg (18,519 lb.) Counter-
Arm Length3.4 m (11 ft. 2 in.) 3.9 m (12 ft. 10 in.)
A Maximum Reach12.06 m (39 ft. 7 in.) 12.49 m (41 ft. 0 in.) CENTERLINE OF SWING
A Maximum Reach at Ground Level11.84 m (38 ft. 10 in.) 12.28 m (40 ft. 3 in.)
B Maximum Digging Depth7.77 m (25 ft. 6 in.) 8.27 m (27 ft. 2 in.)
B Maximum Digging Depth at2.44-m 7.63 m (25 ft. 0 in.) 8.14 m (26 ft. 8 in.)
C Maximum Cutting Height11.06 m (36 ft. 3 in.) 11.16 m (36 ft. 7 in.)
D Maximum Dumping Height7.65 m (25 ft. 1 in.) 7.77 m (25 ft. 6 in.) B F B'
E Minimum Swing Radius4.84 m (15 ft. 11 in.) 4.81 m (15 ft. 9 in.)
F Maximum Vertical Wall6.59 m (21 ft. 7 in.) 6.98 m (22 ft. 11 in.)
G Tail-Swing Radius3.67 m (12 ft. 0 in.) 3.67 m (12 ft. 0 in.)
C Rear-End Length/Swing Radius3.67 m (12 ft. 0 in.) 3.67 m (12 ft. 0 in.)
D Distance Between Idler/Sprocket Centerline4.47 m (14 ft. 8 in.) 4.47 m (14 ft. 8 in.)
E Undercarriage Length5.47 m (17 ft. 11 in.) 5.47 m (17 ft. 11 in.)
F Counterweight Clearance1.36 m (4 ft. 6 in.) 1.36 m (4 ft. 6 in.)
G Upperstructure Width3.48 m (11 ft. 5 in.) 3.48 m (11 ft. 5 in.)
H Cab Height3.33 m (10 ft. 11 in.) 3.33 m (10 ft. 11 in.)
K Ground Clearance0.74 m (29 in.) 0.74 m (29 in.)
With7.0-m (23 ft. 0 in.) boom, 3.4-m (11 ft. 2 in.) arm, and 900-mm (36 in.) triple semi-grouser shoes, less bucket
Deere3.4-m (11 ft. 2 in.) Arm
Operating Weight50 750 kg (111,885 lb.)
2,0002,200 2,600 3,200 lb./cu. yd. 1,600 3,400 1,200 1,400 1,800 2,400 2,800 3,000 3,600
A Overall Length With Arm12.01 m (39 ft. 5 in.) 12.01 m (39 ft. 5 in.)
B Overall Height With Arm3.48 m (11 ft. 5 in.) 3.50 m (11 ft. 6 in.)
750-mm (30 in.) Single71.9 kPa (10.4 psi)
900-mm (36 in.) Triple Semi60.7 kPa (8.8 psi)
weight With Removal Device; and900-mm (36 in.) Triple Semi-Grouser Shoes
7.0-m (23 ft.0 in.) 1-Piece Boom 4499 kg (9,919 lb.) Boom-Lift Cylinders (2), Total 840 kg (1,853 lb.)
I Track Width With Grouser Shoes750-mm (30 in.) Single / 750-mm (30 in.) Single /
Operating Position2.89 m (9 ft. 6 in.) 2.89 m (9 ft. 6 in.)
Transport Position2.39 m (7 ft. 10 in.) 2.39 m (7 ft. 10 in.)
3.0 m (10 ft.)4.5 m (15 ft.) 6.0 m (20 ft.) 7.5 m (25 ft.) 9.0 m (30 ft.)
Bucket Bucket Bucket Dig Force Dig Force3.4 m (11 ft. 2 in.) 3.9 m (12 ft. 10 in.) Edge Tooth-Tip Number

منتجات مشابهة

معدات ثقيلة وآليات