John Deere

310 G-Tier Backhoe

رقم القطعة: JOHNDEERE-17A1T

لا يعرض أي بائع سعرًا لهذا المنتج بعد.

للطلب والدفع استخدم تطبيق ENG.

الوصف

310 G-Tier Backhoe

المواصفات

Displacement3.3 L (203 cu. in.)
Net Peak Power (ISO 9249)51 kW (68 hp) at 2,300 rpm
Net Peak Torque (ISO 9249)271 Nm (200 lb.-ft.) at 1,600 rpm
Gear1 5.7 km/h (3.5 mph) 5.7 km/h (3.5 mph)
Hydraulic Reservoir42.7 L (11.3 gal.)
No derating is required up to1500-m (5,000 ft.) altitude. Specifications and design are subject to change without notice. Wherever applicable, specifications
Model310 G-Tier
Base Code17A1T
Divisionloaders
Product Familybackhoes
Weight374 kg (826 lb.) 416 kg (918 lb.) 405 kg (893 lb.) 882 kg (1,946 lb.)
Hydraulic System109.8 L (29.0 gal.)
With full fuel tank;75-kg (165 lb.) Operator, 6521 kg (14,376 lb.)
With1.06-m (3 ft. 6 in.) With 1.06-m (3 ft. 6 in.) F
Width2184 mm (86 in.) 2184 mm (86 in.) 2184 mm (86 in.) 2184 mm (86 in.)
Standard80 mm (3.15 in.) 50 mm (1.97 in.) 500 mm (19.69 in.)
and454-kg (1,000 lb.) Counterweight
Canopy17.9 L (18.9 qt.)
Cab19.5 L (20.6 qt.)
Net Torque Rise28%
Differential Housing14.5 L (15.3 qt.)
Loader114 L/m (30.1 gpm)
Fuel Tank (with ground-level fueling)128.7 L (34.0 gal.)
Gross Peak Power53 kW (71 hp) at 2,330 rpm
Torque Converter Single stage, dual phase with 3.02:1 stall ratio,300 mm (11.8 in.)
Engine and19.5L-24 Rear Tires Forward Reverse
Axle Oscillation, Stop to Stop, Front Axle22 deg.
SAE J435000 kg (11,000 lb.) 6000 kg (13,200 lb.)
Dynamic7500 kg (16,500 lb.) 8000 kg (17,600 lb.)
Static24 000 kg (52,900 lb.) 24 000 kg (52,900 lb.)
Ultimate39 500 kg (87,100 lb.) 39 500 kg (87,100 lb.)
Rear Axle Loader-grip actuated, hydraulically engaged,100% mechanical lock
With Brakes3.38 m (11 ft. 1 in.)
Without Brakes3.79 m (12 ft. 5 in.)
Pump Flow at2,200 rpm
Backhoe124 L/m (32.8 gpm)
Loader Boom (2)80 mm (3.15 in.) 50 mm (1.97 in.) 790 mm (31.10 in.)
Loader Bucket (1)90 mm (3.54 in.) 50 mm (1.97 in.) 744 mm (29.29 in.)
Backhoe Boom (1)110 mm (4.33 in.) 56 mm (2.20 in.) 821 mm (32.32 in.)
Backhoe Crowd (1)110 mm (4.33 in.) 63 mm (2.48 in.) 553 mm (21.77 in.)
Backhoe Bucket (1)80 mm (3.15 in.) 50 mm (1.97 in.) 892 mm (35.12 in.)
Backhoe Swing (2)80 mm (3.15 in.) 45 mm (1.77 in.) 310 mm (12.20 in.)
Backhoe Extendable Dipperstick (1)63 mm (2.48 in.) 32 mm (1.26 in.) 1062 mm (41.81 in.)
Extended Optional100 mm (3.94 in.) 50 mm (1.97 in.) 500 mm (19.69 in.)
MFWD (1)63 mm (2.48 in.) 38 mm (1.50 in.) 237 mm (9.33 in.)
With MFWD 12-16.5 NHS (12)19.5L-24 R4 (12)
Planetary (each)1.5 L (1.6 qt.)
Engine Oil (including vertical spin-on10.5 L (11.1 qt.)
Torque Converter and Transmission18.0 L (19.0 qt.)
ISO 6016 Operating Mass6850 kg (15,102 lb.)
ISO 6016 Gross Machinery Mass8275 kg (18,243 lb.)
Standard Equipment, Canopy, and340-kg
Typical With Cab, Extendable Dipperstick,7180 kg (15,829 lb.)
Extendable Dipperstick193 kg (425 lb.)
Front Loader Coupler316 kg (697 lb.)
Backhoe Bucket Coupler75 kg (165 lb.)
A Ground Clearance, Minimum244 mm (10 in.)
B Overall Length, Transport7.45 m (24 ft. 5 in.)
C Width Over Tires2.20 m (7 ft. 3 in.)
D Height to Top of ROPS/Cab2.81 m (9 ft. 3 in.)
E Length From Axle to Axle, MFWD Axle2.15 m (7 ft. 1 in.)
Backhoe specifications are with610-mm x 0.18-m (24 in. x 6.5 cu. ft.) bucket; dipper lift specs are with a boom angle of 65 deg.
Bucket Range305–610 mm (12–24 in.)
Swing Arc180 deg.
F Loading Height, Truck Loading Position3.47 m (11 ft. 5 in.) 3.56 m (11 ft. 8 in.) 4.22 m (13 ft. 10 in.)
G Reach From Center of Swing Pivot5.42 m (17 ft. 9 in.) 5.48 m (18 ft. 0 in.) 6.50 m (21 ft. 4 in.)
H Reach From Center of Rear Axle6.48 m (21 ft. 3 in.) 6.55 m (21 ft. 6 in.) 7.57 m (24 ft. 10 in.)
I Digging Depth (SAE maximum)4.17 m (13 ft. 8 in.) 4.24 m (13 ft. 11 in.) 5.30 m (17 ft. 5 in.)
610-mm (2 ft.) Flat Bottom4.14 m (13 ft. 7 in.) 4.21 m (13 ft. 10 in.) 5.27 m (17 ft. 4 in.)
2440-mm (8 ft.) Flat Bottom3.80 m (12 ft. 6 in.) 3.88 m (12 ft. 9 in.) 5.02 m (16 ft. 6 in.)
Standard Stabilizers2.19 m (7 ft. 2 in.) 2.19 m (7 ft. 2 in.) 2.19 m (7 ft. 2 in.)
Extended Stabilizers2.42 m (7 ft. 11 in.) 2.42 m (7 ft. 11 in.) 2.42 m (7 ft. 11 in.)
N Bucket Rotation190 deg. 190 deg. 190 deg.
O Transport Height3.48 m (11 ft. 5 in.) 3.48 m (11 ft. 5 in.) 3.48 m (11 ft. 5 in.)
P Bucket Dump Angle, Maximum45 deg.
Q Rollback Angle at Ground Level40 deg.
Bucket Capacity0.86 m (1.13 cu. yd.) 0.86 m (1.13 cu. yd.) 1.00 m (1.31 cu. yd.) 0.93 m (1.22 cu. yd.)
Lift Capacity, Full Height2812 kg (6,199 lb.) 2862 kg (6,309 lb.) 2627 kg (5,792 lb.) 2412 kg (5,317 lb.)
R Height to Bucket Hinge Pin, Maximum3.40 m (11 ft. 2 in.) 3.40 m (11 ft. 2 in.) 3.40 m (11 ft. 2 in.) 3.40 m (11 ft. 2 in.)
S Dump Clearance, Bucket at45 deg. 2.66 m (8 ft. 9 in.) 2.70 m (8 ft. 10 in.) 2.56 m (8 ft. 5 in.) 2.60 m (8 ft. 6 in.)
T Reach at Full Height, Bucket at45 deg. 846 mm (33.3 in.) 811 mm (31.9 in.) 952 mm (37.5 in.) 850 mm (33.5 in.)
U Digging Depth Below Ground, Bucket157 mm (6.2 in.) 157 mm (6.2 in.) 157 mm (6.2 in.) 197 mm (7.8 in.)
V Length From Front Axle Centerline to2.09 m (6 ft. 10 in.) 2.04 m (6 ft. 8 in.) 2.24 m (7 ft. 4 in.) 2.16 m (7 ft. 1 in.)
Hydraulic Capacity1219-mm (48 in.) Tines 1524-mm (60 in.) Tines
A Maximum Height1700 kg (3,748 lb.) 1569 kg (3,460 lb.)
B Maximum Reach2671 kg (5,888 lb.) 2519 kg (5,554 lb.)
C At Ground Line3492 kg (7,699 lb.) 3290 kg (7,254 lb.)
D Below Ground Line224 mm (8.8 in.) 224 mm (8.8 in.)
Lift capacities are over-end values in kg (lb.). Figures listed are100% of the maximum lift force available.
A 3645 kg (8,036 lb.)3962 kg (8,735 lb.) 2822 kg (6,222 lb.) I C
B 2683 kg (5,915 lb.)2439 kg (5,377 lb.) 2215 kg (4,883 lb.) DIPPER
C 2351 kg (5,182 lb.)2152 kg (4,744 lb.) 1771 kg (3,905 lb.) L
D 2301 kg (5,073 lb.)2108 kg (4,648 lb.) 1592 kg (3,509 lb.) 0
E 2141 kg (4,720 lb.)1942 kg (4,280 lb.) 1515 kg (3,339 lb.) 1 BOOM O
F 1660 kg (3,660 lb.)1470 kg (3,240 lb.) 1472 kg (3,246 lb.)
G 1651 kg (3,639 lb.)1463 kg (3,225 lb.) 1319 kg (2,907 lb.) 3 R
H 1594 kg (3,513 lb.)1412 kg (3,112 lb.) 1073 kg (2,365 lb.)
I 1531 kg (3,374 lb.)1353 kg (2,984 lb.) 840 kg (1,852 lb.)
J 1469 kg (3,240 lb.)1296 kg (2,857 lb.) 1043 kg (2,300 lb.)
K 1412 kg (3,114 lb.)1242 kg (2,737 lb.) 1074 kg (2,369 lb.) With Extendable Dipperstick, Retracted
L 1360 kg (2,997 lb.)1191 kg (2,626 lb.) 1069 kg (2,357 lb.)
M 1311 kg (2,891 lb.)1145 kg (2,523 lb.) 1051 kg (2,317 lb.)
N 1267 kg (2,794 lb.)1102 kg (2,430 lb.) 1028 kg (2,266 lb.)
O 1228 kg (2,707 lb.)1064 kg (2,345 lb.) 1002 kg (2,210 lb.)
P 1194 kg (2,632 lb.)1030 kg (2,272 lb.) 977 kg (2,154 lb.)
Q 1168 kg (2,576 lb.)1005 kg (2,215 lb.) 952 kg (2,099 lb.) DIPPER
R 1171 kg (2,582 lb.)1003 kg (2,211 lb.) 929 kg (2,048 lb.) BOOM
T — —888 kg (1,957 lb.) 1
U — —871 kg (1,921 lb.) 2
Y — —995 kg (2,195 lb.) 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 METERS
12-16.5 12PR (NHS) front tires, and0.86-m (1.13 cu. yd.) loader bucket.

منتجات مشابهة

معدات ثقيلة وآليات