John Deere

310 P-Tier Backhoe

رقم القطعة: JOHNDEERE-17B1T

لا يعرض أي بائع سعرًا لهذا المنتج بعد.

للطلب والدفع استخدم تطبيق ENG.

الوصف

310 P-Tier Backhoe

المواصفات

Displacement4.5 L (276 cu. in.)
Net Peak Power (ISO 9249)75 kW (100 hp) at 1,600 rpm
Net Peak Torque (ISO 9249)458 Nm (338 lb.-ft.) at 1,500 rpm
Gear1 5.9 km/h (3.7 mph) 5.9 km/h (3.7 mph)
Model310 P-Tier
Base Code17B1T
Divisionloaders
Product Familybackhoes
Weight374 kg (826 lb.) 416 kg (918 lb.) 405 kg (893 lb.) 882 kg (1,946 lb.)
With full fuel tank;75-kg (165 lb.) Operator, 7356 kg (16,217 lb.)
With1.06-m (3 ft. 6 in.) With 1.06-m (3 ft. 6 in.) E
Width2184 mm (86 in.) 2184 mm (86 in.) 2184 mm (86 in.) 2184 mm (86 in.)
Standard80 mm (3.15 in.) 50 mm (1.97 in.) 500 mm (19.69 in.)
and454-kg (1,000 lb.) Counterweight
Canopy25.7 L (27.2 qt.) Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Tank 13.7 L (3.6 gal.)
Cab27.5 L (29.1 qt.) fueling)
Net Torque Rise51%
Loader110 L/m (28.9 gpm)
Gross Peak Power76 kW (102 hp) at 1,600 rpm
Engine and19.5L-24 Rear Tires Forward Reverse
Axle Oscillation, Stop to Stop, Front Axle22 deg.
SAE J435000 kg (11,000 lb.) 6500 kg (14,300 lb.)
Dynamic9000 kg (19,800 lb.) 10 000 kg (22,000 lb.)
Static24 500 kg (54,000 lb.) 26 500 kg (58,400 lb.)
Ultimate41 500 kg (91,500 lb.) 41 500 kg (91,500 lb.)
Rear Axle Loader-grip actuated, hydraulically engaged,100% mechanical lock
With Brakes3.46 m (11 ft. 4 in.)
Without Brakes3.95 m (13 ft. 0 in.)
Pump Flow at2,200 rpm
Backhoe110 L/m (28.9 gpm)
Loader Boom (2)80 mm (3.15 in.) 50 mm (1.97 in.) 790 mm (31.10 in.)
Loader Bucket (1)90 mm (3.54 in.) 50 mm (1.97 in.) 744 mm (29.29 in.)
Backhoe Boom (1)110 mm (4.33 in.) 56 mm (2.20 in.) 821 mm (32.32 in.)
Backhoe Crowd (1)110 mm (4.33 in.) 63 mm (2.48 in.) 553 mm (21.77 in.)
Backhoe Bucket (1)80 mm (3.15 in.) 50 mm (1.97 in.) 892 mm (35.12 in.)
Backhoe Swing (2)80 mm (3.15 in.) 45 mm (1.77 in.) 310 mm (12.20 in.)
Backhoe Extendable Dipperstick (1)63 mm (2.48 in.) 32 mm (1.26 in.) 1062 mm (41.81 in.)
Extended Optional100 mm (3.94 in.) 50 mm (1.97 in.) 500 mm (19.69 in.)
MFWD (1)65 mm (2.56 in.) 40 mm (1.57 in.) 210 mm (8.27 in.)
With MFWD 12-16.5 NHS (12)19.5L-24 R4 (12)
ISO 6016 Operating Mass7750 kg (17,086 lb.)
ISO 6016 Gross Machinery Mass9225 kg (20,338 lb.)
Typical With Cab, Extendable Dipperstick,8145 kg (17,957 lb.)
Extendable Dipperstick193 kg (425 lb.)
Front Loader Coupler316 kg (697 lb.)
Backhoe Bucket Coupler75 kg (165 lb.)
A Ground Clearance, Minimum247 mm (10 in.)
B Overall Length, Transport7.47 m (24 ft. 6 in.)
C Width Over Tires2.20 m (7 ft. 3 in.)
D Height to Top of ROPS/Cab2.86 m (9 ft. 4 in.)
E Length From Axle to Axle, MFWD Axle2.18 m (7 ft. 2 in.)
Backhoe specifications are with610-mm x 0.18-m (24 in. x 6.5 cu. ft.) bucket; dipper lift specs are with a boom angle of 65 deg.
Bucket Range305–610 mm (12–24 in.)
Swing Arc180 deg.
F Loading Height, Truck Loading Position3.48 m (11 ft. 5 in.) 3.56 m (11 ft. 8 in.) 4.22 m (13 ft. 10 in.)
G Reach From Center of Swing Pivot5.42 m (17 ft. 9 in.) 5.48 m (18 ft. 0 in.) 6.50 m (21 ft. 4 in.)
H Reach From Center of Rear Axle6.48 m (21 ft. 3 in.) 6.55 m (21 ft. 6 in.) 7.57 m (24 ft. 10 in.)
I Digging Depth (SAE maximum)4.15 m (13 ft. 8 in.) 4.23 m (13 ft. 11 in.) 5.29 m (17 ft. 4 in.)
610-mm (2 ft.) Flat Bottom4.12 m (13 ft. 6 in.) 4.20 m (13 ft. 9 in.) 5.26 m (17 ft. 3 in.)
2440-mm (8 ft.) Flat Bottom3.78 m (12 ft. 5 in.) 3.86 m (12 ft. 8 in.) 5.01 m (16 ft. 5 in.)
Standard Stabilizers2.19 m (7 ft. 2 in.) 2.19 m (7 ft. 2 in.) 2.19 m (7 ft. 2 in.)
Extended Stabilizers2.42 m (7 ft. 11 in.) 2.42 m (7 ft. 11 in.) 2.42 m (7 ft. 11 in.)
N Bucket Rotation190 deg. 190 deg. 190 deg.
O Transport Height3.48 m (11 ft. 5 in.) 3.48 m (11 ft. 5 in.) 3.48 m (11 ft. 5 in.)
P Bucket Dump Angle, Maximum45 deg.
Q Rollback Angle at Ground Level40 deg.
Bucket Capacity0.86 m (1.13 cu. yd.) 0.86 m (1.13 cu. yd.) 1.00 m (1.31 cu. yd.) 0.93 m (1.22 cu. yd.)
Lift Capacity, Full Height2926 kg (6,451 lb.) 2962 kg (6,530 lb.) 2721 kg (5,999 lb.) 2371 kg (5,227 lb.)
R Height to Bucket Hinge Pin, Maximum3.35 m (11 ft. 0 in.) 3.35 m (11 ft. 0 in.) 3.35 m (11 ft. 0 in.) 3.35 m (11 ft. 0 in.)
S Dump Clearance, Bucket at45 deg. 2.61 m (8 ft. 7 in.) 2.64 m (8 ft. 8 in.) 2.50 m (8 ft. 3 in.) 2.55 m (8 ft. 4 in.)
T Reach at Full Height, Bucket at45 deg. 870 mm (34.2 in.) 835 mm (32.9 in.) 976 mm (38.4 in.) 874 mm (34.4 in.)
U Digging Depth Below Ground, Bucket212 mm (8.3 in.) 212 mm (8.3 in.) 212 mm (8.3 in.) 251 mm (9.9 in.)
V Length From Front Axle Centerline to2.09 m (6 ft. 10 in.) 2.04 m (6 ft. 8 in.) 2.24 m (7 ft. 4 in.) 2.16 m (7 ft. 1 in.)
Hydraulic Capacity1219-mm (48 in.) Tines 1524-mm (60 in.) Tines
A Maximum Height1680 kg (3,704 lb.) 1551 kg (3,419 lb.)
B Maximum Reach2655 kg (5,852 lb.) 2504 kg (5,520 lb.)
C At Ground Line3471 kg (7,652 lb.) 3271 kg (7,211 lb.)
D Below Ground Line278 mm (11.0 in.) 278 mm (11.0 in.)
Lift capacities are over-end values in kg (lb.). Figures listed are100% of the maximum lift force available.
T — —881 kg (1,942 lb.) 4 BOOM T
Manufacturer and Model John Deere PowerTech™ EWL4.5L 4045HL051 turbocharged for Synchro-Shuttle standard transmission /
John Deere PowerTech EWL4.5L 4045HL052 for PowerShift™ optional transmission
Torque Converter Single stage, dual phase with 2.64:1 stall ratio,300 mm (11.8 in.)
Torque Converter Single stage, dual phase with 2.63:1 stall ratio,280 mm (11.0 in.)
Cooling System Fuel Tank (with ground-level128.7 L (34.0 gal.)
Rear Axle18.0 L (19.0 qt.) Hydraulic System 109.8 L (29.0 gal.)
Engine Oil (including vertical spin-on filter)13.0 L (13.7 qt.) Hydraulic Reservoir 42.7 L (11.3 gal.)
Synchro-Shuttle18.0 L (19.0 qt.) Differential Housing 6.5 L (6.9 qt.)
PowerShift15.1 L (16.0 qt.) Planetary (each) 0.9 L (1.0 qt.)
A 3726 kg (8,215 lb.)4064 kg (8,960 lb.) 2886 kg (6,363 lb.) 8
B 2735 kg (6,031 lb.)2489 kg (5,487 lb.) 2262 kg (4,986 lb.)
C 2395 kg (5,280 lb.)2195 kg (4,839 lb.) 1808 kg (3,985 lb.) AT 65°
D 2344 kg (5,167 lb.)2150 kg (4,739 lb.) 1624 kg (3,580 lb.) SWING PIVOT
E 2144 kg (4,727 lb.)1945 kg (4,287 lb.) 1545 kg (3,407 lb.)
F 1708 kg (3,766 lb.)1514 kg (3,337 lb.) 1473 kg (3,247 lb.)
G 1674 kg (3,690 lb.)1485 kg (3,274 lb.) 1319 kg (2,909 lb.)
H 1606 kg (3,541 lb.)1424 kg (3,140 lb.) 1074 kg (2,369 lb.) 4
I 1537 kg (3,389 lb.)1360 kg (2,998 lb.) 900 kg (1,984 lb.)
J 1472 kg (3,245 lb.)1298 kg (2,862 lb.) 1072 kg (2,364 lb.) 3 4 5 6 7 0 1 2
K 1411 kg (3,111 lb.)1241 kg (2,735 lb.) 1093 kg (2,409 lb.)
L 1356 kg (2,989 lb.)1188 kg (2,618 lb.) 1081 kg (2,384 lb.)
M 1305 kg (2,877 lb.)1139 kg (2,510 lb.) 1059 kg (2,334 lb.)
N 1259 kg (2,775 lb.)1094 kg (2,411 lb.) 1032 kg (2,276 lb.) H K
O 1216 kg (2,682 lb.)1053 kg (2,321 lb.) 1004 kg (2,214 lb.)
P 1179 kg (2,599 lb.)1016 kg (2,240 lb.) 977 kg (2,154 lb.) 8 N E
Q 1147 kg (2,529 lb.)985 kg (2,171 lb.) 950 kg (2,095 lb.) LIFT
R 1134 kg (2,500 lb.)969 kg (2,137 lb.) 925 kg (2,040 lb.) Q B
V — —848 kg (1,871 lb.) 3 W
W — —841 kg (1,854 lb.) 4
noted, these specifications are based on a unit with19.5L-24-in. 12PR (R4) tubeless rear and 12-16.5 NHS (12) front tires, and 0.86-m (1.13 cu. yd.) loader bucket.

منتجات مشابهة

معدات ثقيلة وآليات