John Deere

410 P-Tier Backhoe

رقم القطعة: JOHNDEERE-17E1T

لا يعرض أي بائع سعرًا لهذا المنتج بعد.

للطلب والدفع استخدم تطبيق ENG.

الوصف

410 P-Tier Backhoe

المواصفات

Displacement4.5 L (276 cu. in.)
Net Peak Power (ISO 9249)87 kW (116 hp) at 1,900 rpm
Net Peak Torque (ISO 9249)459 Nm (338 lb.-ft.) at 1,600 rpm
Gear1 5.5 km/h (3.4 mph) 7.0 km/h (4.3 mph)
Model410 P-Tier
Base Code17E1T
Divisionloaders
Product Familybackhoes
Weight521 kg (1,148 lb.) 548 kg (1,208 lb.) 921 kg (2,030 lb.)
With full fuel tank;75-kg (165 lb.) Operator, 8460 kg (18,651 lb.)
With1.21-m (4 ft. 0 in.) With 1.21-m (4 ft. 0 in.)
Width2346 mm (92 in.) 2394 mm (94 in.) 2346 mm (92 in.)
and567-kg (1,250 lb.) Counterweight
Canopy25.7 L (27.2 qt.) Diesel Exhaust Fluid (DEF) Tank 13.7 L (3.6 gal.)
Cab27.5 L (29.1 qt.) fueling)
Net Torque Rise26%
Loader163 L/m (43 gpm)
Gross Peak Power88 kW (118 hp) at 1,900 rpm
Engine and21L-24 Rear Tires Forward Reverse
Axle Oscillation, Stop to Stop, Front Axle22 deg.
SAE J436500 kg (14,300 lb.) 7500 kg (16,500 lb.)
Dynamic9000 kg (19,800 lb.) 10 000 kg (22,000 lb.)
Static26 500 kg (58,400 lb.) 26 500 kg (58,400 lb.)
Ultimate43 500 kg (95,900 lb.) 43 500 kg (95,900 lb.)
Rear Axle Loader-grip actuated, hydraulically engaged,100% mechanical lock
With Brakes3.53 m (11 ft. 7 in.)
Without Brakes4.02 m (13 ft. 2 in.)
Pump Flow at2,200 rpm
Backhoe163 L/m (43 gpm)
Loader Boom (2)80 mm (3.15 in.) 50 mm (1.97 in.) 790 mm (31.10 in.)
Loader Bucket (1)90 mm (3.54 in.) 50 mm (1.97 in.) 744 mm (29.29 in.)
Backhoe Boom (1)140 mm (5.51 in.) 70 mm (2.76 in.) 897 mm (35.31 in.)
Backhoe Crowd (1)120 mm (4.72 in.) 63 mm (2.48 in.) 727 mm (28.62 in.)
Backhoe Bucket (1)100 mm (3.94 in.) 63 mm (2.48 in.) 810 mm (31.89 in.)
Backhoe Swing (2)90 mm (3.54 in.) 50 mm (1.97 in.) 278 mm (10.94 in.)
Backhoe Extendable Dipperstick (1)80 mm (3.15 in.) 45 mm (1.77 in.) 1214 mm (47.78 in.)
MFWD (1)65 mm (2.56 in.) 40 mm (1.57 in.) 210 mm (8.27 in.)
Planetary (each)0.9 L (1.0 qt.)
Engine Oil (including vertical spin-on13.0 L (13.7 qt.) Hydraulic Reservoir 45.5 L (12.0 gal.)
Torque Converter and Transmission15.1 L (16.0 qt.) Differential Housing 6.5 L (6.9 qt.)
ISO 6016 Operating Mass8875 kg (19,566 lb.)
ISO 6016 Gross Machinery Mass10 000 kg (22,046 lb.)
Standard Equipment, Canopy, and340-kg
Typical With Cab, Extendable Dipperstick,9291 kg (20,483 lb.)
Extendable Dipperstick268 kg (591 lb.)
Front Loader Coupler299 kg (659 lb.)
Backhoe Bucket Coupler120 kg (265 lb.)
A Ground Clearance, Minimum329 mm (13 in.)
B Overall Length, Transport7.58 m (24 ft. 10 in.)
C Width Over Tires2.34 m (7 ft. 8 in.)
D Height to Top of ROPS/Cab2.89 m (9 ft. 6 in.)
E Length From Axle to Axle, MFWD Axle2.19 m (7 ft. 2 in.)
Backhoe specifications are with610-mm x 0.21-m (24 in. x 7.5 cu. ft.) bucket; dipper lift specs are with a boom angle of 60 deg.
Bucket Range305–610 mm (12–24 in.)
Swing Arc180 deg.
F Loading Height, Truck Loading Position3.97 m (13 ft. 0 in.) 4.01 m (13 ft. 2 in.) 4.72 m (15 ft. 6 in.)
G Reach From Center of Swing Pivot6.02 m (19 ft. 9 in.) 6.02 m (19 ft. 9 in.) 7.14 m (23 ft. 5 in.)
H Reach From Center of Rear Axle7.14 m (23 ft. 5 in.) 7.14 m (23 ft. 5 in.) 8.26 m (27 ft. 1 in.)
I Digging Depth (SAE maximum)4.85 m (15 ft. 11 in.) 4.85 m (15 ft. 11 in.) 6.01 m (19 ft. 9 in.)
610-mm (2 ft.) Flat Bottom4.81 m (15 ft. 9 in.) 4.81 m (15 ft. 9 in.) 5.98 m (19 ft. 7 in.)
2440-mm (8 ft.) Flat Bottom4.49 m (14 ft. 9 in.) 4.49 m (14 ft. 9 in.) 5.75 m (18 ft. 10 in.)
N Bucket Rotation190 deg. 190 deg. 190 deg.
O Transport Height3.91 m (12 ft. 10 in.) 3.91 m (12 ft. 10 in.) 3.91 m (12 ft. 10 in.)
P Bucket Dump Angle, Maximum45 deg.
Q Rollback Angle at Ground Level40 deg.
Bucket Capacity1.06 m (1.39 cu. yd.) 1.15 m (1.50 cu. yd.) 1.01 m (1.32 cu. yd.)
Lift Capacity, Full Height3463 kg (7,635 lb.) 3336 kg (7,355 lb.) 2914 kg (6,424 lb.)
R Height to Bucket Hinge Pin, Maximum3.47 m (11 ft. 4 in.) 3.47 m (11 ft. 4 in.) 3.47 m (11 ft. 4 in.)
S Dump Clearance, Bucket at45 deg. 2.70 m (8 ft. 10 in.) 2.66 m (8 ft. 9 in.) 2.67 m (8 ft. 9 in.)
T Reach at Full Height, Bucket at45 deg. 785 mm (30.9 in.) 826 mm (32.5 in.) 826 mm (32.5 in.)
U Digging Depth Below Ground, Bucket134 mm (5.3 in.) 134 mm (5.3 in.) 130 mm (5.1 in.)
V Length From Front Axle Centerline to2.03 m (6 ft. 8 in.) 2.09 m (6 ft. 10 in.) 2.08 m (6 ft. 10 in.)
Hydraulic Capacity1219-mm (48 in.) Tines 1524-mm (60 in.) Tines
A Maximum Height2052 kg (4,524 lb.) 1902 kg (4,193 lb.)
B Maximum Reach3167 kg (6,982 lb.) 2995 kg (6,604 lb.)
C At Ground Line4123 kg (9,090 lb.) 3891 kg (8,578 lb.)
D Below Ground Line156 mm (6.2 in.) 156 mm (6.2 in.)
Lift capacities are over-end values in kg (lb.). Figures listed are100% of the maximum lift force available.
Manufacturer and Model John Deere PowerTech™ EWL4.5L 4045HL052 turbocharged
Torque Converter Single stage, dual phase with 2.63:1 stall ratio,280 mm (11 in.)
Cooling System Fuel Tank (with ground-level128.7 L (34.0 gal.)
Rear Axle18.0 L (19.0 qt.) Hydraulic System 138.9 L (36.7 gal.)
noted, these specifications are based on a unit with21L-24-in. 12PR (R4) tubeless rear and 12.5/80-18 10PR (R4) front tires, and 1.15-m (1.5 cu. yd.) loader bucket.
Lift Mode27 579 kPa (4,000 psi)
With MFWD 12.5/80-18 R4 (10)21L-24 R4 (12)
V — — — —1643 kg (3,622 lb.) 1875 kg (4,135 lb.) 2 O D
W — — — —1674 kg (3,690 lb.) 1912 kg (4,216 lb.) 4 LIFT
X — — — —1735 kg (3,825 lb.) 1985 kg (4,376 lb.)
Y — — — —1878 kg (4,140 lb.) 2151 kg (4,741 lb.)
Backhoe Stabilizer, Extended (2)100 mm (3.94 in.) 50 mm (1.97 in.) 500 mm (19.69 in.)
K Stabilizer Width, Transport, With Stabilizer2.42 m (7 ft. 11 in.) 2.42 m (7 ft. 11 in.) 2.42 m (7 ft. 11 in.)
L Stabilizer Spread, Operating3.45 m (11 ft. 4 in.) 3.45 m (11 ft. 4 in.) 3.45 m (11 ft. 4 in.)
M Stabilizer Overall Width, Operating4.03 m (13 ft. 3 in.) 4.03 m (13 ft. 3 in.) 4.03 m (13 ft. 3 in.)
A 7759 kg (17,107 lb.)7759 kg (17,107 lb.) 7544 kg (16,632 lb.) 7544 kg (16,632 lb.) 4970 kg (10,957 lb.) 5355 kg (11,806 lb.)
B 6052 kg (13,342 lb.)6052 kg (13,342 lb.) 5858 kg (12,915 lb.) 5858 kg (12,915 lb.) 3153 kg (6,952 lb.) 3505 kg (7,726 lb.) F
C 4479 kg (9,875 lb.)4479 kg (9,875 lb.) 4305 kg (9,491 lb.) 4305 kg (9,491 lb.) 2741 kg (6,043 lb.) 3049 kg (6,721 lb.) 3 E
D 4034 kg (8,893 lb.)4034 kg (8,893 lb.) 3865 kg (8,520 lb.) 3865 kg (8,520 lb.) 2526 kg (5,569 lb.) 2811 kg (6,197 lb.)
E 3754 kg (8,276 lb.)3909 kg (8,618 lb.) 3639 kg (8,023 lb.) 3741 kg (8,247 lb.) 2371 kg (5,226 lb.) 2639 kg (5,817 lb.) DIPPER
F 3314 kg (7,306 lb.)3672 kg (8,095 lb.) 3198 kg (7,051 lb.) 3556 kg (7,839 lb.) 2224 kg (4,904 lb.) 2477 kg (5,460 lb.) N
G 1649 kg (3,636 lb.)1836 kg (4,048 lb.) 1502 kg (3,312 lb.) 1689 kg (3,724 lb.) 2050 kg (4,519 lb.) 2284 kg (5,035 lb.)
H 2135 kg (4,707 lb.)2384 kg (5,256 lb.) 1969 kg (4,340 lb.) 2218 kg (4,890 lb.) 1801 kg (3,970 lb.) 2009 kg (4,428 lb.) 1
I 2262 kg (4,988 lb.)2530 kg (5,577 lb.) 2088 kg (4,604 lb.) 2355 kg (5,193 lb.) 1108 kg (2,442 lb.) 1251 kg (2,759 lb.) R
J 2298 kg (5,066 lb.)2572 kg (5,670 lb.) 2119 kg (4,671 lb.) 2393 kg (5,275 lb.) 1374 kg (3,030 lb.) 1553 kg (3,423 lb.) 8
K 2297 kg (5,063 lb.)2573 kg (5,672 lb.) 2114 kg (4,660 lb.) 2390 kg (5,269 lb.) 1499 kg (3,305 lb.) 1695 kg (3,736 lb.)
L 2279 kg (5,024 lb.)2555 kg (5,633 lb.) 2093 kg (4,614 lb.) 2369 kg (5,223 lb.) 1565 kg (3,450 lb.) 1770 kg (3,902 lb.)
M 2254 kg (4,969 lb.)2529 kg (5,576 lb.) 2065 kg (4,552 lb.) 2340 kg (5,160 lb.) 1600 kg (3,527 lb.) 1811 kg (3,992 lb.)
N 2227 kg (4,909 lb.)2501 kg (5,514 lb.) 2035 kg (4,487 lb.) 2309 kg (5,091 lb.) 1617 kg (3,566 lb.) 1832 kg (4,040 lb.) METERS
O 2201 kg (4,852 lb.)2474 kg (5,455 lb.) 2007 kg (4,424 lb.) 2280 kg (5,026 lb.) 1625 kg (3,582 lb.) 1842 kg (4,062 lb.)
P 2179 kg (4,804 lb.)2452 kg (5,406 lb.) 1982 kg (4,369 lb.) 2255 kg (4,971 lb.) 1626 kg (3,585 lb.) 1846 kg (4,069 lb.)
Q 2165 kg (4,772 lb.)2438 kg (5,375 lb.) 1964 kg (4,330 lb.) 2238 kg (4,933 lb.) 1625 kg (3,582 lb.) 1845 kg (4,069 lb.) 6
R 2163 kg (4,768 lb.)2438 kg (5,375 lb.) 1958 kg (4,317 lb.) 2234 kg (4,925 lb.) 1622 kg (3,576 lb.) 1844 kg (4,066 lb.)
S 2184 kg (4,814 lb.)2465 kg (5,434 lb.) 1974 kg (4,351 lb.) 2255 kg (4,971 lb.) 1620 kg (3,572 lb.) 1844 kg (4,066 lb.) K H
T 2260 kg (4,983 lb.)2555 kg (5,632 lb.) 2041 kg (4,500 lb.) 2336 kg (5,150 lb.) 1622 kg (3,575 lb.) 1847 kg (4,072 lb.)
U 2594 kg (5,718 lb.)2938 kg (6,478 lb.) 2349 kg (5,179 lb.) 2694 kg (5,939 lb.) 1628 kg (3,589 lb.) 1856 kg (4,092 lb.)
Z — — — —2511 kg (5,535 lb.) 2878 kg (6,345 lb.) 4

منتجات مشابهة

معدات ثقيلة وآليات